St. Clair TEC Staff Directory

TEC

Name PositionDepartmentPhone
Archer, Nancy Paraprofessional Health Careers  (810) 455-4300  
Bailey, Liza Accounting Supervisor Administration  (810) 455-4211  
Belfinger, Jason Instructor Automotive Technology  (810) 455-4277  
Berkimer, Garett Custodian Maintenance  (810) 455-4255  
Brandimore, Barbara STW Coordinator Student Services  (810) 455-4221  
Bronzie, Emily Case Manager Student Services  (810) 455-4222  
Ceglarek, Scott Transition Program Advisor VLA Transition Program  (810) 455-4048  
Cichowski, Shirley Catering Assistant N/A  (810) 455-4289  
Colman, Susan Junior Instructor Academy of Style  (810) 455-4335  
DeChane, Holly Transition Program Teacher VLA Transition Program  (810) 455-4283  
DorĂ©, Rose Transition Program Coordinator VLA Transition Program  (810) 455-4046  
Emig, Duane Instructor Metal Machining Technology  (810) 455-4304  
Frederick, Ann Paraprofessional Digital Media Technology  (810) 455-4144  
Genaw, Tammy Administrative Assistant Administration  (810) 455-4210  
Glover, Karen Catering Clerk TEC Kitchen  (810) 455-4289  
Hall, Jozef Instructor Mechatronics  (810) 455-4296  
Hill, Sarah Catering Manager TEC Kitchen  (810) 455-4289  
Hughes, Alice Catering Assistant TEC Kitchen  (810) 455-4289  
Hunter, Brian Instructor Automotive Technology  (810) 455-4276  
Jenkins, Shaina Instructor Welding Technology  (810) 455-4308  
Jones, Linda Early On Service Provider Early Childhood Services  (810) 364-8990  
Jones, Lisa Career Pathway Advisor Student Services  (810) 455-1010  
Kennedy, Renee Administrative Assistant Student Services  (810) 455-4224  
Kliemann, Lisa Rose Secretary Administration  (810) 455-4212  
Koehler, Tom STW Coordinator Student Services  (810) 455-4226  
Koob, Marv Paraprofessional Metal Machining Technology  (810) 455-4305  
Licht, Jim Curriculum Consultant Instructional Services  (810) 455-4241  
McBride, Fran Assistant Director Student Services  (810) 455-4225  
McClure, Marilee Instructor Health Careers  (810) 455-4298  
McDowell, Laura Homeless Student Coordinator Administrative Services  (810) 455-4022  
Miller, Kim Instructor Health Careers  (810) 455-4299  
Moore, Chad Paraprofessional Automotive Technology  (810) 455-4278  
Murphy, Lesley Instructor Digital Media Technology  (810) 455-1010  
Parks, Mike Paraprofessional Collision Repair  (810) 455-4273  
Peck, Maury Paraprofessional Mechatronics  (810) 455-4296  
Prill, Tim Career Pathway Coordinator Student Services  (810) 455-4227  
Robinson, Lane Case Manager Student Services  (810) 455-4229  
Ropposch, Kate Secretary Student Services  (810) 455-4223  
Rybinski, Frank Custodian Maintenance  (810) 455-4156  
Salvatore, Vincent Instructor Culinary Arts  (810) 455-4294  
Saunders, Bill Instructor Information Technology  (810) 455-4301  
Smith, Mike Custodian Maintenance  (810) 455-4253  
Strenk, Kellie Catering Assistant N/A  (810) 455-4289  
Super, Alexander Paraprofessional Automotive Technology  (810) 455-4275  
Sygit, Ken Instructor Construction Trades  (810) 455-4282  
Thiele, Eric Paraprofessional Information Technology  (810) 455-4262  
Yanik, Pat Director Administration  (810) 455-4216  
Zmolik, Jim Custodian Maintenance  (810) 455-4154